Bessey Kliklamp KLI 120/80

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 120/80
from £18.01to £27.9910 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Lever Clamp KliKlamp KLI
• Fixed and sliding brackets made of magnesium
• Clamping arm made of glass fiber reinforced polyamide
• Multi-stage locking mechanism
• Pressure plate with cross prism
• Clamping force up to 1200 N
• Suitable for round, pointed, and angular parts
• Sliding rail width: 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 120/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamps All Sizes 120mm to 400mm KLI12
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamps All Sizes 120mm to 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: Free
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 120/80 KLI12
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 120/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 120mm - 1 per Pack - KLI12
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 120mm - 1 per Pack - KLI12, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 160mm - 1 per Pack - KLI16
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 160mm - 1 per Pack - KLI16, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 120mm - 1 per Pack - KLI12
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 120mm - 1 per Pack - KLI12, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI12 Kliklamp Capacity 120mm BESKLI12
Bessey KLI12 Kliklamp Capacity 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£22.99
£26.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bessey KliKlamp Capacity 120mm KLI12
Bessey KliKlamp Capacity 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£23.47
£26.97
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 120mm KLI12
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey Kli12 Kliklamp Capacity 120Mm BESKLI12
Bessey Kli12 Kliklamp Capacity 120Mm BESKLI12, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI12 Kliklamp 120mm VIBRAFIX Clamping Quick Release Powerful Bar Clamp
Bessey KLI12 Kliklamp 120mm VIBRAFIX Clamping Quick Release Powerful Bar Clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lever Clamp KliKlamp KLI
Fixed and sliding brackets made of magnesium
Clamping arm made of glass fiber reinforced polyamide
Multi-stage locking mechanism
Pressure plate with cross prism
Clamping force up to 1200 N
Suitable for round, pointed, and angular parts
Sliding rail width: 5 mm
Sliding rail height: 20 mm
Projection: 80 mm
Clamping range: 120 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 120/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel