Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Berghaus
from £59.50to £170.00123 offersManufacturer: Berghaus
• Berghaus Vaskye Jacket
• Lightweight and windproof insulated jacket for men
• Sleeve cuffs and contoured hood
• Compressible with minimal pack size
• Material: 100% polyamide, insulation: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

123 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Monument/Grey Pinstripe, 2XL B08CYRTPMF
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Monument/Grey Pinstripe, XL 4-A000768CY1-XL
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Monument/Grey Pinstripe, M 4A000768CY1_M
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket
Lightweight and windproof insulated jacket for men
Sleeve cuffs and contoured hood
Compressible with minimal pack size
Material: 100% polyamide, insulation: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£64.00
Berghaus Paclite Pant MenCompare 9 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 3 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 32 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£80.00
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike PantCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip Off
£64.99
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip OffCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£79.97
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket MenCompare 25 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£54.85
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Amaze Jacket Men
£52.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£51.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£62.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie M Rds
£62.38
Compare Prices
30 offers
Patagonia Adze Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
classone21
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: £3.70
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
mattandbenny2
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel