Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Berghaus
from £59.50to £170.00123 offersManufacturer: Berghaus
• Berghaus Vaskye Jacket
• Lightweight and windproof insulated jacket for men
• Sleeve cuffs and contoured hood
• Compressible with minimal pack size
• Material: 100% polyamide, insulation: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

123 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm Lightweight Puffer Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, XL B0BRDCWFZJ
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Green, L B0F3Y2R2L5
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£110.18
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Brown, XL B0F3Y32KVJ
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Green, M B0F3Y149HQ
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Hooded Puffa Jacket Grey Size XXL 4A000768CY1
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Hooded Puffa Jacket Grey Size XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£112.00
£116.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Monument/Grey Pinstripe, 2XL B0BRDCYHMX
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Monument/Grey Pinstripe, S B0BRDFPS6V
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Monument/Grey Pinstripe, XL B0BRDDWXM5
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Black Puffer Jacket - Size Large 0199e1ff-acfd-733d-8340-04b55c3983c3
The Berghaus Vaskye Jacket is built with Pertex Quantum fabric and Hydroloft Polyball insulation in a lightweight, micro-baffled design for exceptional warmth and breathability. The wind-resistant Pertex Quantum outer keeps your body heat locked in while remaining comfortable and easy to pack away. Perfect for outdoor adventures, this jacket is ready to keep you warm as you head out to your favorite winter destinations.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Navy Puffer Jacket - Size Medium 0199e1ff-f0ba-7f52-8e14-a6384c81f586
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Black Puffer Jacket - Size X-Large 0199e1ff-e5ce-77fe-8ba3-07d14264d9ab
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Black Puffer Jacket - Size 2XL 0199e1ff-f0a5-7558-a772-0b67abacc03d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Navy Puffer Jacket - Size Small 0199e1ff-d9b7-75ba-ae15-e88b00616d0a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Black Puffer Jacket - Size Medium 0199e1ff-f0b0-768e-9d17-dbbed217ae74
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Navy Puffer Jacket - Size X-Large 0199e1ff-e5b8-73f7-a5ce-51afd279e5cd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Black Puffer Jacket - Size Small 0199e1ff-f09e-7c99-a9d7-4542beb617f9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Puffer Jacket in Black Polyamide - Size Large 3b4e34e0-a74b-4f61-baab-d5d993180fa0
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Constructed using Pertex Quantum. Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction. Wrapped in Pertex Quantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too. It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favorite winter spot and get going.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Puffer Jacket in Navy - Navy/Blue Polyamide - Size 2XL ec1db2b2-524a-4bd2-832e-161e37bd0787
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Puffer Jacket in Black Polyamide - Size X-Large 1a461a66-3c74-44b3-9c2e-dd6b926c4d5c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Puffer Jacket in Black Polyamide - Size 2XL b9613fe3-b9d6-4c05-9797-d743e361abaf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Puffer Jacket in Black Polyamide - Size Medium c6bf5da7-a459-4d82-97ce-98b84ed58193
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Puffer Jacket in Navy - Navy/Blue Polyamide - Size Small f2ddc735-c2e7-43fb-8781-79bef9204b66
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Puffer Jacket in Black Polyamide - Size Small 06cf2933-80a5-4440-8d5b-4faecc964a26
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Puffer Jacket in Navy - Navy/Blue Polyamide - Size X-Large 7715887c-f3eb-4942-bd3f-49c26bb41f18
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Green, S 4A000768-LW6-S
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket, Black, 2XL AMAZON_48.00_14-12-25_53.81_TSXR
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket, Black, 2XL AO-8XTI-KCFI
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Monument/Grey Pinstripe, XS B0BRDCXFS7
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, XL AMAZON_48.00_11-12-25_59.94_K9B4
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket, Black, 2XL AMAZON_48.00_06-01-26_-1.00_TSXR
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket
Lightweight and windproof insulated jacket for men
Sleeve cuffs and contoured hood
Compressible with minimal pack size
Material: 100% polyamide, insulation: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£64.00
Berghaus Paclite Pant MenCompare 9 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 3 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 33 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£80.00
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike PantCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip Off
£64.99
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip OffCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£79.97
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket MenCompare 25 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£54.85
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Amaze Jacket Men
£52.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£51.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£62.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie M Rds
£62.38
Compare Prices
30 offers
Patagonia Adze Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
classone21
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: £3.70
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
mattandbenny2
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel