Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Berghaus
from £59.50to £170.00123 offersManufacturer: Berghaus
• Berghaus Vaskye Jacket
• Lightweight and windproof insulated jacket for men
• Sleeve cuffs and contoured hood
• Compressible with minimal pack size
• Material: 100% polyamide, insulation: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

123 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, L 57-SW9H-BQ0D
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, L B089T62W1L
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm Lightweight Puffer Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, M 4A001639BP6-Jet Black-M
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's XXL Vaskye Hydroloft Insulated Hooded Puffer Jacket in Grey - New
Berghaus Men's XXL Vaskye Hydroloft Insulated Hooded Puffer Jacket in Grey - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Padded Hooded Warm Winter Puffer Jacket 4A000768
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Padded Hooded Warm Winter Puffer Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Padded Hooded Warm Winter Puffer Jacket 4A000768BP6
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Padded Hooded Warm Winter Puffer Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket, Oak Moss, S B0D6WKKP69
Stop zips rubbing with our soft chin guard. Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light.Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on. It’s so light, it’s up to you. Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood.
prodImage
£92.80
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Monument/Grey Pinstripe, 3XL 4-A001639CY1-3XL
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£93.88
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Green, S 4A000768-LW6-S
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Green, 2XL 4A000768-LW6-2XL
TBC
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Padded Hooded Packable Warm Winter Jacket Coat 4A000768
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Padded Hooded Packable Warm Winter Jacket Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Padded Hooded Packable Warm Winter Jacket Coat 4A000768
Berghaus Mens Vaskye Padded Hooded Packable Warm Winter Jacket Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Vaskye Padded Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02puo7ob5r8k1q
WARM - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft® Polyball insulation right through this jacket PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on. It’s so light, it’s up to you. LIGHTWEIGHT - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light. Contains bluesign® approved fabrics, making this jacket planet friendly. 100% Polyamide Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket. It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft® Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction. Wrapped in Pertex® Quantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too. It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going. Product Code: 4A000768-
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Vaskye Padded Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 38/Regular pvi_034oyzqchll6zo
WARM - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft® Polyball insulation right through this jacket PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on. It’s so light, it’s up to you. LIGHTWEIGHT - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light. Contains bluesign® approved fabrics, making this jacket planet friendly. 100% Polyamide Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket. It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft® Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction. Wrapped in Pertex® Quantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too. It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going. Product Code: 4A000768-
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Vaskye Padded Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 44/Regular pvi_03lz9cdt16p4nf
WARM - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft® Polyball insulation right through this jacket PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on. It’s so light, it’s up to you. LIGHTWEIGHT - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light. Contains bluesign® approved fabrics, making this jacket planet friendly. 100% Polyamide Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket. It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft® Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction. Wrapped in Pertex® Quantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too. It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going. Product Code: 4A000768-
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Bark, L 4A001883-BC7-L
Stay warm and comfortable on the move with lightweight synthetic Berghaus Hydroloft Polyball insulation in the core of the jacket Enjoy great freedom of movement and breathability with fleece on your arms, shoulders, side, and hood Keep your essentials secure and easy to reach in two concealed zipped pockets External chin guard for more protection from the elements and comfort
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Insulated Jacket Black 4A000768BP6
Berghaus Vaskye Mens Insulated Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Bark, 2XL B0D6WLGY3L
Stay warm and comfortable on the move with lightweight synthetic Berghaus Hydroloft Polyball insulation in the core of the jacket Enjoy great freedom of movement and breathability with fleece on your arms, shoulders, side, and hood Keep your essentials secure and easy to reach in two concealed zipped pockets External chin guard for more protection from the elements and comfort
prodImage
£101.80
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Jacket Black Navy Vaskye Hydroloft Insulated Coat Winter Cold
Berghaus Mens Jacket Black Navy Vaskye Hydroloft Insulated Coat Winter Cold, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Insulated Jacket Assorted Colours NEW
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Insulated Jacket Assorted Colours NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Jacket Navy Vaskye Hydroloft Insulated Coat Winter Cold
Berghaus Mens Jacket Navy Vaskye Hydroloft Insulated Coat Winter Cold, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Jacket Black Vaskye Hydroloft Insulated Coat Winter Cold
Berghaus Mens Jacket Black Vaskye Hydroloft Insulated Coat Winter Cold, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Brown, 3XL B0F3XZXS2Y
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£105.23
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Green, 2XL 4A000768-LW6-2XL
TBC
prodImage
£106.94
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, M B07SN9PX5S
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£107.37
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Brown, 2XL B0F3Y1Q6FJ
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£107.81
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Brown, M B0F3Y1QVXN
TBC
prodImage
£108.74
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Puffer Jacket | Lightweight Design Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, S B07SL1SFDM
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket | Extra Warm | Durable Coat | Lightweight Design | Puffer Jacket Insulated Jacket, Monument/Grey Pinstripe, 3XL B0BRDBKYH5
Take on the big chill in this superbly insulated, hooded jacket It’s warm from morning until the sun sets thanks to advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation and its evenly spread, micro baffle construction Wrapped in PertexQuantum fabric to stop the wind blowing away your warmth, it’s warm and breathable for total comfort and packs up conveniently too It’s just the jacket to gather your crowd, pick your favourite winter spot and get going SUPERIOR INSULATION - Stay warm and comfortable on the move with advanced synthetic Hydroloft Polyball insulation right through this jacket LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - Love its warmth in the cold and pack it away when the heat is on It’s so light, it’s up to you GREAT WARMTH TO WEIGHT RATIO - Hybrid synthetic Polyball insulation offers warmth and comfort that’s super light Stay protected with a superb fully adjustable hood
prodImage
£109.24
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket 4A001639J Dark Turquoise/Nat
Berghaus Men's Vaskye Synthetic Insulated Jacket 4A001639J Dark Turquoise/Nat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket
Lightweight and windproof insulated jacket for men
Sleeve cuffs and contoured hood
Compressible with minimal pack size
Material: 100% polyamide, insulation: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Vaskye Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£64.00
Berghaus Paclite Pant MenCompare 9 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 3 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 33 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£80.00
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike PantCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip Off
£64.99
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip OffCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£79.97
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket MenCompare 25 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£54.85
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Amaze Jacket Men
£52.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£51.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£62.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie M Rds
£62.38
Compare Prices
30 offers
Patagonia Adze Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
classone21
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: £3.70
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
mattandbenny2
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel