Bell Sixer Mips

Manufacturer: Bell
Bell Sixer Mips
from £56.49to £242.0054 offersManufacturer: Bell
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 62 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 26
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Weight: 395 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bell Sixer Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bell

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet
Sixer MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, Matte Black, S, CE Certified B0GK2F4YMV
MIPS EVOLVE TECHNOLOGY: Reduces rotational forces and integrates into the retention system for a lighter, better-ventilated fit with enhanced protection. HIGH-PERFORMANCE FIT SYSTEM: Features seamless Mips integration with 3-way adjustability including height, pad width, and tension for a customised, secure fit. VARIABLE-DENSITY EPS FOAM: Engineered liner designed to better manage impact energy for superior protection during trail riding adventures. ADVANCED VENTILATION SYSTEM: Draws cool air through intake ports and internal air channels to keep you comfortable during intense rides. ADJUSTABLE VISOR: 4-position adjustable visor with no-slip design provides sun protection and convenient goggle storage for versatile trail use.
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, White, XL, Adjustable Visor, Trail Riding B0GK21HZWC
MIPS EVOLVE TECHNOLOGY: Reduces rotational forces and integrates into the retention system for a lighter, better-ventilated fit with enhanced protection. HIGH-PERFORMANCE FIT SYSTEM: Seamless Mips integration with 3-way adjustability including height, pad width, and tension for a customised, secure fit. VARIABLE-DENSITY EPS FOAM: Engineered liner designed to better manage impact energy for superior protection during trail riding. ADVANCED VENTILATION: Cooling system draws fresh air through intake ports and internal air channels to keep you comfortable on long rides. 4-POSITION ADJUSTABLE VISOR: No-slip design provides sun protection and convenient goggle storage with multiple positioning options.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, Matte Black, XL, Rotational Force Reduction B0GK1W5LMB
MIPS EVOLVE TECHNOLOGY: Reduces rotational forces and integrates into the retention system for a lighter, better-ventilated fit with enhanced protection. HIGH-PERFORMANCE FIT SYSTEM: Seamless Mips integration with 3-way adjustability including height, pad width, and tension for a customised, secure fit. VARIABLE-DENSITY EPS FOAM: Engineered liner designed to better manage impact energy for superior protection during trail riding. ADVANCED VENTILATION: Cooling system draws fresh air through intake ports and internal air channels to keep you comfortable on long rides. 4-POSITION ADJUSTABLE VISOR: No-slip design provides sun protection and convenient goggle storage for versatile trail riding conditions.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Ratio CE Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, White/Black, L B0GK2812KL
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, Matte Black, L, Adjustable Visor, Trail Riding B0GK25F21B
MIPS EVOLVE TECHNOLOGY: Reduces rotational forces and integrates into the retention system for a lighter, better-ventilated fit with enhanced protection. HIGH-PERFORMANCE FIT SYSTEM: Seamless Mips integration with 3-way adjustability including height, pad width, and tension for a customised, secure fit. VARIABLE-DENSITY EPS FOAM: Engineered liner designed to better manage impact energy for superior protection during trail riding. ADVANCED VENTILATION: Cooling system draws fresh air through intake ports and internal air channels to keep you comfortable on long rides. 4-POSITION ADJUSTABLE VISOR: No-slip design provides sun protection and convenient goggle storage for versatile mountain biking conditions.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Ratio CE Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, Grey Pink, L B0GK27ZL8J
MIPS EVOLVE TECHNOLOGY: Reduces rotational forces and integrates into the retention system for a lighter, better-ventilated fit with enhanced protection. HIGH-PERFORMANCE FIT SYSTEM: Features seamless Mips integration with 3-way adjustability including height, pad width, and tension for a customised comfortable fit. VARIABLE-DENSITY EPS FOAM: Engineered liner designed to better manage impact energy for superior protection during trail riding adventures. ADVANCED VENTILATION SYSTEM: Draws cool air through intake ports and internal air channels to keep you comfortable during intense rides. 4-POSITION ADJUSTABLE VISOR: No-slip design provides sun protection and convenient goggle storage for versatile trail riding conditions.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Ratio CE Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, White/Black, M, Rotational Force Reduction B0GK27Q4FG
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Ratio CE Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, Grey Pink, M, Rotational Force Reduction B0GK1Z9V33
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, Matte Black, M, Rotational Force Reduction B0GK26FY32
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Solid CE Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, White, L, Rotational Force Reduction B0GK285MVK
MIPS EVOLVE TECHNOLOGY: Reduces rotational forces and integrates into the retention system for a lighter, better-ventilated fit. HIGH-PERFORMANCE FIT SYSTEM: Seamless Mips integration with 3-way adjustability including height, pad width, and tension for customised comfort. VARIABLE-DENSITY EPS FOAM: Engineered liner designed to better manage impact energy for enhanced protection during trail riding. ADVANCED VENTILATION: Cooling system draws air through intake ports and internal channels to keep you comfortable on long rides. ADJUSTABLE VISOR: 4-position no-slip visor provides sun protection and convenient goggle storage for versatile mountain biking conditions.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Solid CE Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, White, S, Rotational Force Reduction B0GK2BNMMF
MIPS EVOLVE TECHNOLOGY: Reduces rotational forces and integrates into the retention system for a lighter, better-ventilated fit. HIGH-PERFORMANCE FIT SYSTEM: Seamless Mips integration with 3-way adjustability including height, pad width, and tension for customised comfort. VARIABLE-DENSITY EPS FOAM: Engineered liner designed to better manage impact energy for enhanced protection during trail riding. ADVANCED VENTILATION: Cooling system draws air through intake ports and internal channels to keep you comfortable on long rides. ADJUSTABLE VISOR: 4-position no-slip visor provides sun protection and convenient goggle storage for versatile trail conditions.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bell Sixer MIPS Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, White, M, Rotational Force Reduction, Adjustable Visor
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
26
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 62 cm
Weight
395 g

Price History

1M
Bell Sixer Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bell

Bell Super Air R MIPS
£149.95
Bell Super Air R MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Bell 4Forty Mips
£41.53
Bell 4Forty MipsCompare 42 Prices
Bell Formula MIPS
£62.99
Bell Formula MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Bell 4Forty
£40.00
Bell 4FortyCompare 34 Prices
Bell 4Forty Air MIPS
£77.99
Bell 4Forty Air MIPSCompare 49 Prices
Bell Local
£23.95
Bell LocalCompare 57 Prices
Bell Annex MIPS
£97.55
Bell Annex MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Bell Transfer
£150.99
Bell TransferCompare 18 Prices
Bell Hub
£71.09
Bell HubCompare 3 Prices
Bell Lil Ripper
£20.47
Bell Lil RipperCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Haga be visible
£56.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Macator MIPS
£56.15
Compare Prices
21 offers
Abus Viantor
£56.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Met Crossover
£51.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Anzana
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Kamloop
£55.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Compare Prices
59 offers
TSG Evolution Solid Colors
£54.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bell Sixer Mips
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel