Beats Studio Pro

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Studio Pro
from £139.0048 offersManufacturer: BeatsPrice History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Driver: 40 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£142.95
Shipping: Free

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Deep Brown 98408
Beats Studio Pro MQTT3ZM/A Headphones in Deep Brown
Next Day
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Studio Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Sandstone MQTR3ZM/A
Compatible hardware and software required. Works with compatible content in supported apps. Not all content available in Dolby Atmos. iPhone with...
prodImage
£233.00
£237.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Apple Beats Studio Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Deep Brown MQTT3ZM/A
prodImage
£233.00
£237.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over Ear Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Black MQTP3ZMA
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over Ear Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£248.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Personalised MQTR3ZMA
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Personalised, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£250.86
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre NEW Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones - Deep Brown MQTT3ZMA
NEW Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones - Deep Brown, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling One Size, Sand Gray ME2F4ZM/A
Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling One Size, Sand Gray, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£295.70
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro - Fully Wireless Bluetooth Noise One Size, Sand Gray ME2F4ZM/A
Beats Studio Pro - Fully Wireless Bluetooth Noise One Size, Sand Gray, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£298.39
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro Wireless Headphones Noise-Cancelling Bluetooth Sandstone SEALED MQTR3ZMA
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Headphones Noise-Cancelling Bluetooth Sandstone SEALED, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.99
£302.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beats by Dr. Dre BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones FREE DELIVERY
BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones FREE DELIVERY, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Apple Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Pro - Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-the-Ear Headphones - Sandstone
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Pro - Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-the-Ear Headphones - Navy Feel every emotion with Beats Studio Proâs...
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones | Deep Brown MQTT3ZM/A
Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones | Deep Brown, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Pro - Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-the-Ear Headphones - Navy
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones | Black MQTP3ZMA
Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones | Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones | Navy MQTQ3ZM/A
Genuine Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones | Navy, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MQTR3ZM/A
Product OverviewLose yourself in the music with Beats Studio Pro. Immerse yourself in a world of sound with a fully custom acoustic platform that delivers powerful, balanced audio. Personalised Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking creates a captivating 360-degree listening experience, while Active Noise Cancelling intelligently adapts to your environment, allowing you to escape the distractions of the outside world. Transparency mode seamlessly blends your music with the sounds around you, keeping you connected to your surroundings when needed. With up to 40 hours of battery life and enhanced compatibility with both Apple and Android devices, Beats Studio Pro empowers you to enjoy your music on your terms, for longer.Key Features- Experience immersive listening with Beats' most powerful custom acoustic platform- Sound that surrounds you with Personalised Spatial Audio and dynamic head tracking- Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) continuously optimises for immersive listening- Transparency mode blends your listening experience with the world around you- Enhanced Apple and Android compatibility2 with one-touch pairing and deeper ecosystem integration
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MQTT3ZM/A
Beats Studio Pro MQTT3ZM/A Over-Ear Headphones - Deep Brown
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Studio Pro Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB MQTP3ZM/A
Apple Beats Studio Pro Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£433.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
260 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£159.99
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 38 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 41 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 39 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 42 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 21 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 80 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ULT Wear
£114.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mackie MC-350
£138.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland RH-300
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mackie MC-450
£140.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Fidelio X3
£142.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Studio Pro
super-deal_4u
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
brandboostingltd
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel