BeamZ Snow1800

Price History
• Effector
• Effect Type: Snow machine
• Power: 1,800 W
• Display Available: Yes
• Tank Volume: 3.1 L
• DMX controllable
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W255 mm x H270 mm x D470 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Snow1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz 160.563 SNOW1800 Snow Machine 1800 Watt
Beamz 160.563 SNOW1800 Snow Machine 1800 Watt, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz 160.563 SNOW1800 Snow Machine 1800W
Beamz 160.563 SNOW1800 Snow Machine 1800W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
beamz SNOW1800 High-Power Artificial Snow Machine 1800W, Fake Snow Mak
beamz SNOW1800 High-Power Artificial Snow Machine 1800W, Fake Snow Maker with 10m Projection, Ideal for Parties, Events, Christmas Decorations and...
prodImage
£211.69
£215.28
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
More offers
Beamz SNOW1800 DMX Snow Machine - Create Magical Winter Wonderland T160.563
Beamz SNOW1800 DMX Snow Machine - Create Magical Winter Wonderland, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz SNOW1800 High Output Snow Machine Snowflake Storm Blizzard Effect DMX Timer
SNOW1800 High Output Snow Machine Snowflake Storm Blizzard Effect DMX Timer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SNOW1800 Fake Snow Making Machine - Winter Effect Christmas Party Events EBA_SNOW1800_SNOW_MACHINE_SETS_PARENT
BeamZ SNOW1800 Fake Snow Making Machine - Winter Effect Christmas Party Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SNOW1800 Snow Machine for Party - 10L Fluid & Timer Control
BeamZ SNOW1800 Snow Machine for Party - 10L Fluid & Timer Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz SNOW1800 Snow Machine with 20L FSN20 Fluid - Professional Christmas Events
Beamz SNOW1800 Snow Machine with 20L FSN20 Fluid - Professional Christmas Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Snow1800 Snow Machine for Party - 20L Fluid & Timer Control
BeamZ Snow1800 Snow Machine for Party - 20L Fluid & Timer Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W255 mm x H270 mm x D470 mm
Weight:7.3 kg
Other
DMX controllable
Playback
Effect Type:Snow machine
Specifications
Power:1,800 W
Display Available:Yes
Tank Volume:3.1 L

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Snow1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£151.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BBP44
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Stage Blinder 2 DMX
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
disco_supplies
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.69
Shipping: £3.59
disco_supplies
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel