BeamZ SlimPar 35

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ SlimPar 35
from £64.902 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M
BeamZ SlimPar 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ PRO BeamZ SlimPar35 DMX LED Par Can Light - 12x 3W RGB Stage Lighting T150.900
BeamZ SlimPar35 DMX LED Par Can Light - 12x 3W RGB Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO Beamz SlimPar 35 DMX LED Par Can Light 12x 3W RGB Stage Lighting
Beamz SlimPar 35 DMX LED Par Can Light 12x 3W RGB Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ SlimPar 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Dahib
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR TX
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
£56.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV2123
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel