BeamZ Panther 40

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Panther 40
from £149.99to £299.995 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Compact moving head with 45W LED
• DMX control and stand-alone mode available
• Seven gobos plus open on the gobo wheel
• Beam angle of 11 degrees
• Includes remote control for operation
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ Panther 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Panther40 LED Moving Head Spot Light – 45W DJ Disco Lighting with GOBO Effects, IR Remote Control, DMX Compatible for Stage & Events FFA2364
Powerful LED moving head spotlight for a dynamic lighting experience; delivers focused beams from a single 45W LED, ideal for DJs, discos, bands and professional event spaces. Vibrant colour wheel with 7 vivid colours plus white, easily selectable to match any event theme, accompanied by striking built-in light shows for instant visual excitement. Integrated gobo wheel featuring 7 captivating fixed patterns and an engaging shake effect function, perfect for projecting dynamic visuals and transforming your venue's atmosphere instantly. Flexible operation modes including sound-activated sensitivity adjustments, auto-run mode, and master/slave synchronisation; adapts smoothly to varying celebratory and professional setups. Advanced DMX functionality supporting 5, 9 or 11 channels, 540-degree pan, 200-degree tilt movements, dimming control and adjustable strobe speeds, giving precise, detailed command of your show.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz 150.461 Panther 40 DMX LED Moving Head Light TTB4284
Beamz 150.461 Panther 40 DMX LED Moving Head Light TTB4284, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 40 LED Moving Head Light Gobo DJ Disco Stage Spotlight T150.461
BeamZ Panther 40 LED Moving Head Light Gobo DJ Disco Stage Spotlight, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz 150.461 Panther 40 DMX LED Moving Head Light
Beamz 150.461 Panther 40 DMX LED Moving Head Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Panther 40 LED Moving Head Spot Light IR DMX Gobo DJ Disco Stage Lighting (Pair)
Panther 40 LED Moving Head Spot Light IR DMX Gobo DJ Disco Stage Lighting (Pair), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Systems & Kits
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact moving head with 45W LED
DMX control and stand-alone mode available
Seven gobos plus open on the gobo wheel
Beam angle of 11 degrees
Includes remote control for operation
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
BeamZ Panther 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel