Basil City 28 - 32 l

Manufacturer: Basil
from £55.49to £85.9910 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Bicycle bag
• Capacity: 28-32 liters
• Material: water-repellent polyester
• Safety features: reflective sides
• Attachment system: strap system, Universal Bridge System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil City 28 - 32 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil City 28-32l Panniers One Size B08NK3C8NH
Black
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Basil City 28-32l One Size B08NK2ZHSH
Grey
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Basil City Double Bicycle Bag Black - 28-32 Litres BAS18071
Basil City Double Bicycle Bag Black - 28-32 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Basil City Double Bicycle Bag Black - 28-32 Litres BAS18071
Basil City Double Bicycle Bag Black - 28-32 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Double Pannier Bag, Graphite Blue, 12 x 29 x 30 cm 141275896
Versatility Durability Optimal fit High quality
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Basil Unisex - Adult Double Pannier Bag, Graphite Blue, 12 x 30 x 33 cm 148058219
Robust double pannier Generous capacity Water-repellent material Easy care
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basil City Bicycle Double Bag, 28-32L, Brown, 12 x 29 x 30 cm B0CGMDTD25
Versatility Durability Optimal fit High quality
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Basil City Double Bicycle Bag 28-32 litre black
Basil City Double Bicycle Bag 28-32 litre black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Basil Double Pannier Bag, Moss Green, 12 x 29 x 30 cm 141275897
Versatility Durability Optimal fit High quality
prodImage
£77.33
Shipping: Free
Basil Double Pannier Bag, Graphite Blue, 12 x 29 x 30 cm 141275896
Versatility Durability Optimal fit High quality
prodImage
£77.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle bag
Capacity: 28-32 liters
Material: water-repellent polyester
Safety features: reflective sides
Attachment system: strap system, Universal Bridge System

Price History

1M 3M
Basil City 28 - 32 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Road One
£54.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
£54.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (Snap-it)
£53.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel