Bahco SMD Tweezers (5590 AM)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £42.20to £44.842 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Tweezers
• For vertical positioning of cylindrical components, Ø 1 mm or larger
• Material: Stainless steel, antimagnetic, acid-resistant
• Finish: Micro-matte, non-reflective
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco SMD Tweezers (5590 AM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 5590 AM SMD Tweezers 120mm, Silver PD-7314151821456
Tweezer with grooved tips for vertical positioning of cylindrical devices Ø 1 mm or more Finish: Anti-glare micro-matt finish Material: Stainless steel, anti-magnetic, anti-acid
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Bahco SMD Tweezers Grooved Tips Stainless Steel Anti-Magnetic 5590 AM
Bahco SMD Tweezers Grooved Tips Stainless Steel Anti-Magnetic, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Electronics Tweezers
prodImage
£44.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tweezers
For vertical positioning of cylindrical components, Ø 1 mm or larger
Material: Stainless steel, antimagnetic, acid-resistant
Finish: Micro-matte, non-reflective

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco SMD Tweezers (5590 AM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£42.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£42.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel