Bahco Side cutter (8160)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £26.99to £86.767 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Slim design with precisely ground, induction-hardened cutting edges
• Black surface to reduce reflections
• Yellow plastic handles made of conductive material with opening spring
• Adjustable precision screw joint for minimal friction and optimal axial alignment of the cutting edges
• High-performance steel alloy, drop forged, blued
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side cutter (8160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindström Lindstrom 8160 ESD Diagonal Micro Bevel 2.0mm Electronic Side Cutter Wire Pliers 8160 cable tie
Lindstrom 8160 ESD Diagonal Micro Bevel 2.0mm Electronic Side Cutter Wire Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco K8160D-3 Extension for Machines, Black, 1/2-Inch, 250 mm B00T9FHXA2
For maximum safety, use clamping springs To be used with machines Length: 250mm Finish: Black finish Material: High performance alloy steel With through hole Finish: Black finish Material: High performance alloy steel With through hole, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
Lindstrom 8160 Diagonal Cutting Micro Bevel Cut Nipper 125mm LIN8160
Lindstrom 8160 Diagonal Cutting Micro Bevel Cut Nipper 125mm These Lindstrom Diagonal cutting nippers have an oval head. Theyare produced from high...
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Lindström Lindstrom LIN8160 8160 Diagonal Cutting Nipper - Micro Bevel
Lindstrom LIN8160 8160 Diagonal Cutting Nipper - Micro Bevel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lindström Lindstrom Diagonal Cutting Micro Bevel Cut Nipper 125mm 8160
Lindstrom Diagonal Cutting Micro Bevel Cut Nipper 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lindström Lindstrom - Diagonal Cutting Micro Bevel Cut Nipper 125mm 8160
Lindstrom - Diagonal Cutting Micro Bevel Cut Nipper 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.50 / Unit
Lindström Lindstrom 8160 Diagonal Cutting Micro Bevel Cut Nipper 125mm LIN8160
Lindstrom 8160 Diagonal Cutting Micro Bevel Cut Nipper 125mm LIN8160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim design with precisely ground, induction-hardened cutting edges
Black surface to reduce reflections
Yellow plastic handles made of conductive material with opening spring
Adjustable precision screw joint for minimal friction and optimal axial alignment of the cutting edges
High-performance steel alloy, drop forged, blued

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side cutter (8160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
epictools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel