Bahco Insulated screwdriver voltage tester (8045VDE)

Manufacturer: Bahco
• Voltage tester up to 250 V
• Handle: clear transparent plastic handle, impact-resistant
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£19.52
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8045VDE 05 x 35 x 77 VDE Voltage Tester B003U0JINW
Handle: Clear transparent plastic handle, impact resistant Blade: High quality steel Chrome plated blade Plastic protection up to the tip Black finish tip Model number: 8045VDE, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£17.29
£21.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco Voltage Tester 250V Impact-Resistant Handle Steel Blade 8045VDE
Bahco Voltage Tester 250V Impact-Resistant Handle Steel Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£19.52
£23.02
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Voltage tester up to 250 V
Handle: clear transparent plastic handle, impact-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Insulated screwdriver voltage tester (8045VDE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel