Bahco Diagonal cutter 180 mm (2101S-180)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £37.32to £52.993 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Insulated diagonal cutters
• Suitable for work on live parts up to 1000 V
• High-performance steel alloy, burnished, rust-protected
• ERGO™ handles with 2-component material for optimal grip
• Progressive cutting edges for different materials, slim rounded jaws for hard-to-reach spots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Diagonal cutter 180 mm (2101S-180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 2101S-180 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers B0001IX9AO
2101S Insulated Side Cutting Pliers 180mm For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts Round shaped jaws give improved accessibility in confined spaces Material: High performance alloy steel, Weight: 0.4188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2101S-180 2101S Insulated Side Cutting Pliers 180mm BAH2101S180 BH2101S-180
Bahco 2101S-180 2101S Insulated Side Cutting Pliers 180mm BAH2101S180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2101S Insulated Side Cutting Pliers 180mm BH2101S-180
Bahco 2101S Insulated Side Cutting Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated diagonal cutters
Suitable for work on live parts up to 1000 V
High-performance steel alloy, burnished, rust-protected
ERGO™ handles with 2-component material for optimal grip
Progressive cutting edges for different materials, slim rounded jaws for hard-to-reach spots

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Diagonal cutter 180 mm (2101S-180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£23.98
Bahco Ergo paint scraperCompare 5 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Pin wrench set in ProStar holder (35481)
£37.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Door panel clip pliers (799-4)
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£37.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel