Bahco Adjustable wrench (8074)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £51.90to £124.9522 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Jaw opening max: 44mm
• High-performance steel alloy
• Measurement scale in mm
• Slim head for good accessibility, high load capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN 8P-IPID-OXGM
Overall length: 380mm Jaw Capacity: 44mm Weight: 1035g With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 2.6896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 Adjustable Wrench 15"
Bahco 8074 Adjustable Wrench 15", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN 8P-IPID-OXGM
Overall length: 380mm Jaw Capacity: 44mm Weight: 1035g With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 2.6896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) BAH8074
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) Overall length: 380mm (15 in). Jaw Capacity: 44mm Weight: 1035g. Spare Adjustable Jaw BAH8074A -...
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
Bahco Bah8074 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380Mm (15In)
Bahco Bah8074 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380Mm (15In), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£68.64
£71.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN
Features Overalllength:380mm JawCapacity:44mm Weight:1035g Withleftturningscrew Material:Highperformancealloysteel...
prodImage
£84.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 15in
Bahco BAH8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 15in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 80 Series Phosphated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 15" Shifter
Bahco 8074 80 Series Phosphated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 15" Shifter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 80 Series 15"/380mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner,Black Phosphated Finish,8074
BAHCO 80 Series 15"/380mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner,Black Phosphated Finish,8074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in)
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 15in
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 15in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) 8074
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8074 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 15IN BAH8074
BAHCO 8074 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 15IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£89.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.55 / Unit
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380Mm (15In) BAH8074
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380Mm (15In) BAH8074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£90.57
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 380mm 15" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8074
Bahco 8074 380mm 15" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£91.35
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) - 8074
Bahco - 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) - 8074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.97 / Unit
Bahco 8074 R US Adjustable Wrench 15-Inch Black 8074-R-US
From the ManufacturerBAHCO 15 inch adjustable wrench has a black phosphate finish and is precision hardened and anti corrosion treated. The slim...
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in)
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£102.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in)
Bahco 8074 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 BAH8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm 15in High Torque
Bahco 8074 BAH8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm 15in High Torque, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£108.77
Shipping: Free
Bahco 80 Series Adjustable Spanner Black 375mm 8074
Bahco 80 Series Adjustable Spanner Black 375mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Jaw opening max: 44mm
High-performance steel alloy
Measurement scale in mm
Slim head for good accessibility, high load capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£51.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
£52.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
urboturbo25
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel