Bahco Adjustable wrench (8069C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £13.31to £41.829 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
• Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
• Left-turning screw
• Chrome-plated, precision hardened, and corrosion-protected
• IP: Industrial packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8069C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Bahco Moersleutel 110Mm Chroom - 8069 C NEW
Bahco Moersleutel 110Mm Chroom - 8069 C NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£13.31
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069C 80C Series Chrome Plated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 4" Shifter BAH8069C
Bahco 8069C 80C Series Chrome Plated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 4" Shifter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 4IN, BAH8069C B0001IX8TG
Overall length: 100mm Jaw Capacity: 13mm Weight: 60g, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in) 8069 C
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 4in 8069 C
Bahco 8069c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 4in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8069C 8069c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 4in
Bahco BAH8069C 8069c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 4in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 100Mm (4In) BAH8069C
Bahco 8069C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 100Mm (4In) BAH8069C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in) 8069 C
Bahco 8069c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069 C 8069c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in) BAH8069C
Bahco 8069 C 8069c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in) BAH8069C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
Left-turning screw
Chrome-plated, precision hardened, and corrosion-protected
IP: Industrial packaging

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8069C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.31
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel