Bahco 1/2" Screwdriver Hex Key Set 9-piece (S9HEX)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £37.95to £59.7010 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• 9-piece screwdriver bit set for hex socket screws
• High-performance high-speed steel, matte
• Sizes: H4, H5, H6, H7, H8, H10, H12, H14, H17
• Standard: ISO 1174 and DIN 3120
• Including plastic case (195x46x130 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco 1/2" Screwdriver Hex Key Set 9-piece (S9HEX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
S9HEX 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric B07R9P36M6
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9HEX 1/2" Drive Socket Set With Hex Bits x9 Pcs
Bahco S9HEX 1/2" Drive Socket Set With Hex Bits x9 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£40.61
£46.56
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bahco S9HEX 9 Piece 1/2″ Drive Hex Hexagon Allen Bit Socket Set 4-17mm
Bahco S9HEX 9 Piece 1/2″ Drive Hex Hexagon Allen Bit Socket Set 4-17mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9HEX 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric
The Bahco S9HEX 1/2in Drive Socket Set contains a selection of sockets made from high-performance alloy steel with a matt finish. The Dynamic...
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric S9HEX
Bahco 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9HEX 1/2in Drive Socket Set 9pc Metric BAHS9HEX
Bahco S9HEX 1/2in Drive Socket Set 9pc Metric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9 PIECE HEX BIT SOCKET SET S9HEX
BAHCO 9 PIECE HEX BIT SOCKET SET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.31 / Unit
Bahco S9HEX 9 Piece 1/2″ Drive Hex Hexagon Allen Bit Socket Set 4-17mm
Bahco S9HEX 9 Piece 1/2″ Drive Hex Hexagon Allen Bit Socket Set 4-17mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9Hex 1/2In Drive Socket Set Of 9 Metric BAHS9HEX
Bahco S9Hex 1/2In Drive Socket Set Of 9 Metric BAHS9HEX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1/2in Drive 9 Piece Hex Bit Socket Set 4 - 17mm S9HEX
Bahco 1/2in Drive 9 Piece Hex Bit Socket Set 4 - 17mm S9HEX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-piece screwdriver bit set for hex socket screws
High-performance high-speed steel, matte
Sizes: H4, H5, H6, H7, H8, H10, H12, H14, H17
Standard: ISO 1174 and DIN 3120
Including plastic case (195x46x130 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco 1/2" Screwdriver Hex Key Set 9-piece (S9HEX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: £5.95
primetools
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel