Bahco 1/2" Screwdriver Bit Set 9-Piece (S9TORX)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £38.85to £67.6715 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• 9-piece screwdriver bit set for TORX screws
• High-performance rapid steel, matt finish
• Includes sizes T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45, T50, T55, T60
• Standard: ISO 1174 and DIN 3120
• Includes plastic case (195x46x130 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco 1/2" Screwdriver Bit Set 9-Piece (S9TORX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric B07R6FCDBV
Country of origin:- Taiwan Bahco Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in mm: 198 x 133 x 45, Weight: 2.0062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9TORX 9 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Bit Socket Set T20-T60
Bahco S9TORX 9 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Bit Socket Set T20-T60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
BAHCO - S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric
BAHCO - S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric
The Bahco S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set contains a selection of sockets made from high-performance alloy steel with a matt finish. The Dynamic...
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco S9TORX 1/2" Drive Socket Set With Torx Bits x9 Pcs
Bahco S9TORX 1/2" Drive Socket Set With Torx Bits x9 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£43.82
£49.77
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bahco 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric S9TORX
Bahco 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set 9pc Metric BAHS9TORX
Bahco S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set 9pc Metric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£53.68
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9 PIECE TORX BIT SOCKET SET
BAHCO 9 PIECE TORX BIT SOCKET SET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.76 / Unit
Bahco S9Torx 1/2In Drive Socket Set Of 9 Metric BAHS9TORX
Bahco S9Torx 1/2In Drive Socket Set Of 9 Metric BAHS9TORX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1/2in Drive 9 Piece Torx Bit Socket Set TX20 - TX60 S9TORX
Bahco 1/2in Drive 9 Piece Torx Bit Socket Set TX20 - TX60 S9TORX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set, 9 Piece
Bahco S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set, 9 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set, 9 Piece
Bahco S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set, 9 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9TORX S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric
Bahco S9TORX S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set of 9 Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9TORX 9 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Socket Bit Set
Bahco S9TORX 9 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Socket Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco S9TORX S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set 9 Piece BAHS9TORX
Bahco S9TORX S9TORX 1/2in Drive Socket Set 9 Piece BAHS9TORX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Socket Wrenches
prodImage
£67.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-piece screwdriver bit set for TORX screws
High-performance rapid steel, matt finish
Includes sizes T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45, T50, T55, T60
Standard: ISO 1174 and DIN 3120
Includes plastic case (195x46x130 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco 1/2" Screwdriver Bit Set 9-Piece (S9TORX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
transtools
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel