B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 6700 SI

Manufacturer: B&W International
from £145.00to £281.422 offersManufacturer: B&W International
• Outdoor case
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 6.8 kg
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Memory Card Slot: No
• Material: Plastic
• Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 6700 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W Outdoor Transport Case - Type 6700 with Cubed Foam - Trolley Case - Black - Waterproof according to IP67 Certification, Dustproof, Indestructible BW6700
6700/B/SI
prodImage
£145.00
£149.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
B&W outdoor cases. B07ND6T66Y
Boxes and cases model B&W Outdoor Case 6700 with pre-cut foam (SI) orange B&W Outdoor Case 6700 with pre-cut foam (SI) orange by brand B&W International B&W International. The products of this brand are made from the best quality materials.
prodImage
£281.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C
Stackable
Waterproof, dustproof, airtight
Air pressure equalization valve
Volume 42.8 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 mm x H265 mm x D610 mm
Weight:6.8 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W360 mm x H225 mm x D535 mm
Material
Material:Plastic
Specifications
Number of Compartments:1
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 6700 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 46
£150.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
£128.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£132.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamilton Berkshire Ltd
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£281.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel