B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5000 RPD

Manufacturer: B&W International
from £148.06to £165.823 offersManufacturer: B&W International
• Outdoor case
• Pocket Closure: Buckle closure
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 2.9 kg
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Memory Card Slot: No
• Material: Plastic
• Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5000 RPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W outdoor.cases type 5000 with padded divider system (RPD) - The Original B07JP1ND9G
Case made from impact-resistant polypropylene (PP), extremely stable and stackable, dust proof, waterproof, usable internal dimensions of the empty case: 430 x 300 x 170 mm Temperature resistant from -30 °C to + 80 °C, automatic pressure balance valve, breathable, whilst remaining water from Two loops for additional padlocks (diameter 7 mm) outdoor case made of polypropylene
prodImage
£148.06
Shipping: Free
B&W Outdoor Transport Case - Type 5000 with Padded Divider - Yellow - Waterproof according to IP67 Certification, Dustproof, Virtually Indestructible B00H3R847O
Case made of high impact polypropylene (PP), ruggedised and stackable, waterproof and dustproof to IP67 Usable inside dimensions (empty) 435 x 300 x 170mm Temperature ranging from -40C to +80C, pressure relief valve, easy grip handle, easy open and close latches, padlockable eyelets, 30 year warranty Optional accessories; pre-cut foam (part no. SI/5000), padded divider (part no. RPD/5000), carrying strap (part no. CS/3000), lid pocket (part no. LP/5000), panel frame (part no. PF/5000), back-pack-system (part no. 5.4618) Available in colours black and yellow
prodImage
£149.24
Shipping: Free
B&W Outdoor Transport Case - Type 5000 with Padded Divider - Black - Waterproof according to IP67 Certification, Dustproof, Virtually Indestructible B00H3QU40K
Extremely sturdy case: shell made of polypropylene (PP), stackable, dustproof, waterproof and temperature-stable Inner dimensions: 430 x 300 x 170 mm Outer dimensions: 470 x 365 x 190 mm Extensive interior options: empty, with pick-and-pluck foam and egg crate foam in lid and/or with variable divider system Available in three colors: black, yellow, orange
prodImage
£165.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C
Stackable
Waterproof, dustproof, airtight
Air pressure equalization valve
Volume 22.1 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W470 mm x H365 mm x D190 mm
Weight:2.9 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W430 mm x H300 mm x D170 mm
Material
Material:Plastic
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle closure
Number of Compartments:1
Memory Card Slot:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5000 RPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£159.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£148.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel