Audio Technica VM610

Price History
• Mono LP cartridge for monaural sound reproduction
• Conical stylus, mounted
• Special internal wiring for reduced noise
• High-performance coil system with Para-Toroid generator
• Dual Moving Magnet mono cartridge for shellac or vinyl records
• Stylus radius of 0.6 mil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM610xMONO - Dual Moving Magnet Mono Cartridge With Conical...
Audio Technica AT-VM610xMONO - Dual Moving Magnet Mono Cartridge With Conical..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£109.00
£114.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lowest total price
Audio Technica AT-VM610xMONO Dual Moving Magnet Mono Cartridge
Audio Technica AT-VM610xMONO Dual Moving Magnet Mono Cartridge, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica VM610XMONO Dual Moving Magnet Mono Cartridge
Audio Technica VM610XMONO Dual Moving Magnet Mono Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£119.90
£123.85
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Mono LP cartridge for monaural sound reproduction
Conical stylus, mounted
Special internal wiring for reduced noise
High-performance coil system with Para-Toroid generator
Dual Moving Magnet mono cartridge for shellac or vinyl records
Stylus radius of 0.6 mil

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica VM540ML
£158.95
Audio Technica VM540MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 40 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSHCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM520xEB
£108.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shure Whitelabel
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Red
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM510xCB
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon 2M 78
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
£92.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica VM530EN
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel