Audio Technica AT-LH11H

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-LH11H
from £84.952 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Universal ½" aluminum headshell weighing 11 g
• Compatible with a wider range of cartridges and turntables
• Through holes without threads for cartridges with threaded mounting
• Hard-anodized surface reduces vibrations
• OFC lead wires for optimal sound quality
• Adjustable cylinder for precise azimuth and overhang settings
• Includes mounting hardware (screws, washers, hex key)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT-LH11H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AT-LH11H Headshell 4961310154493
A high quality aluminium head case ideal for the AT-OC9X and AT-ART9X series Hard anodized finish that reduces unnecessary vibration Ideal for cartridges with threaded mounting holes OFC lead wire Adjustable cylinder for accurate adjustment of tilt and overhang
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LH11H - Headshell (Each) (Black) ATLH11H
Audio Technica AT-LH11H - Headshell (Each) (Black), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£84.95
£90.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Universal ½" aluminum headshell weighing 11 g
Compatible with a wider range of cartridges and turntables
Through holes without threads for cartridges with threaded mounting
Hard-anodized surface reduces vibrations
OFC lead wires for optimal sound quality
Adjustable cylinder for precise azimuth and overhang settings
Includes mounting hardware (screws, washers, hex key)

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT-LH11H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 30 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortofon 2MR Red
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
£78.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shure M44-7
£86.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
£92.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon 2M 78
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM510xCB
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
£72.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH11H
Hard To Find Hi-Fi
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel