Audio Technica ATH-SQ1TW

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-SQ1TW
from £58.00to £59.002 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATH-SQ1TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica SQ1TW Wireless Earbuds White 4961310157463
Touch sensor control allows users to play or pause music, skip between tracks, answer calls, and adjust the volume without having to use your smartphone Experience clear, powerful sound from any source, including music, games, and videos Enjoy up to approx. 6.5 hours* of use with just the headphones fully charged, or 19.5 hours* of use with both the headphones and charging case fully charged Charging for just 15 minutes (approx.) provides about 60 minutes* of continuous playback. Simply place the headphones in the charging case and plug the case in while getting ready for a quick charge before heading out The built-in microphone captures ambient sounds to ensure users remain aware of their surroundings during use. Never miss important sounds around you, even while listening to music or making calls
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO TECHNICA (White) Audio-Technica ATH-SQ1TW Wireless Earbuds - Free Gift RRP 5!
Enjoy music, movies, games, and more with truly wireless audio. Designed for all multimedia needs, the ATH-SQ1TW colorful earbuds are easy to use,
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Transparency mode
Low latency mode
Battery Life
6.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
13 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
34.2 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Qi Enabled
No
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
44.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATH-SQ1TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£126.95
Audio Technica ATH-M50xCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£50.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£37.99
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-S300BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-E50
£196.15
Audio Technica ATH-E50Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT
£299.88
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBTCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£43.41
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£58.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus Buds 4
£59.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£56.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Buds 3 Star Wars Edition
£55.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BMW BMWSES20AMK
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£59.96
Compare Prices
43 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune Beam 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Audio Technica ATH-SQ1TW
TOP TEK DEALS
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel