Audio Technica ATH-S300BT

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
from £69.00to £96.954 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Digital Hybrid Noise-Cancelling Technology
• Battery Life: Up to 90 Hours without ANC, 60 Hours with ANC
• 3-Minute Quick Charge for 2.5 Hours of Music Playback
• Hear-Through Function for Ambient Sounds and Your Own Voice
• Multipoint Pairing with Two Bluetooth Devices Simultaneously
• 40 mm Drivers for Powerful Sound over Bluetooth
• Low-Latency Mode for Optimal Audio and Video Synchronization
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica ATH-S300BTBK Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Black
Class-leading battery life with up to 90 hours of continuous use on a full charge with ANC off and 60 hours with ANC on. Get 2.5 hours of use on a 3-minute rapid charge (via USB-C connection)
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATH-S300BTBG Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Beige
Class-leading battery life with up to 90 hours of continuous use on a full charge with ANC off and 60 hours with ANC on. Get 2.5 hours of use on a 3-minute rapid charge (via USB-C connection) Wireless over-ear headphones with digital hybrid noise-cancelling technology let you enjoy a private, high-quality sound space Hear-through function allows you to hear ambient sounds (plus your own unmuffled voice) so you can talk to others around you without removing your headphones Multipoint pairing function allows you to stay connected to two Bluetooth devices at once High-quality, built-in microphone ensures crystal-clear calls Easy-touch buttons in the earcup provide intuitive control of volume, music/video playback, and calls, and give you access to Siri and Google Assistant
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica ATH-S300BTBG Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Beige 34-0100-0234_200012232
Class-leading battery life with up to 90 hours of continuous use on a full charge with ANC off and 60 hours with ANC on. Get 2.5 hours of use on a 3-minute rapid charge (via USB-C connection) Wireless over-ear headphones with digital hybrid noise-cancelling technology let you enjoy a private, high-quality sound space Hear-through function allows you to hear ambient sounds (plus your own unmuffled voice) so you can talk to others around you without removing your headphones Multipoint pairing function allows you to stay connected to two Bluetooth devices at once High-quality, built-in microphone ensures crystal-clear calls Easy-touch buttons in the earcup provide intuitive control of volume, music/video playback, and calls, and give you access to Siri and Google Assistant
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATH-S300BTBK Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Black 34-0100-0234_200012229
Class-leading battery life with up to 90 hours of continuous use on a full charge with ANC off and 60 hours with ANC on. Get 2.5 hours of use on a 3-minute rapid charge (via USB-C connection)
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Digital Hybrid Noise-Cancelling Technology
Battery Life: Up to 90 Hours without ANC, 60 Hours with ANC
3-Minute Quick Charge for 2.5 Hours of Music Playback
Hear-Through Function for Ambient Sounds and Your Own Voice
Multipoint Pairing with Two Bluetooth Devices Simultaneously
40 mm Drivers for Powerful Sound over Bluetooth
Low-Latency Mode for Optimal Audio and Video Synchronization

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£50.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£52.18
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500
£87.95
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
£379.00
Audio Technica ATH-A1000ZCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9
£279.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-E50
£196.15
Audio Technica ATH-E50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Junior 470NC
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
OneOdio Monitor 60
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Life Q35
£69.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Life Q20
£69.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-S91N
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£69.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
JVC HA-RX900
£67.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
FiiO JT1
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K 240 Studio
£70.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier W820NB Plus
£67.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
Audio-Technica UK
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica UK
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
TVA Tech t/a Electricshop
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
TVA Tech t/a Electricshop
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel