Audio Technica ATH-E50

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-E50
from £196.151 offerManufacturer: Audio Technica
• In-ear headphones
• Sound Pressure : 107 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 18 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 44 Ω
• Cable Length: 1.6 m
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Accessories: Ear Adapter Set, Pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATH-E50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Technica ATH E50 in Ear Headphones B01AXSYH2U
Global Store items have separate terms, are sold from abroad, and may differ from the UK version, including fit, age ratings, and labelling.
prodImage
£196.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, Pocket
Cable Length
1.6 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 18 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Nominal Impedance
44 Ω
Sound Pressure
107 dB
Weight
9 g

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATH-E50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£126.95
Audio Technica ATH-M50xCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£50.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£52.18
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-S300BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500
£87.95
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
£379.00
Audio Technica ATH-A1000ZCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-E50
prodImage
£196.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel