Audio Technica ATH-ANC40BT

• In-ear headphones
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 24 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 8,000 Hz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 13.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-ANC40BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica ATH-ANC40BT Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones Black 4961310132194
Unique Bluetooth neckband design allowing you to listen free-from-wires Feed-forward Active Noise-Cancelling provides up to 90% noise-cancelling performance with high-quality sound Integrated mic & controls for answering/ending calls and controlling music & video Audio continues even after battery is depleted Includes fine-fit earpieces, carrying pouch, USB charging cable, connection cable and airplane adapter
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth
Yes
Cable Length
1.2 m
Driver
13.5 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 24 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Microphone Frequency Range
70 Hz - 8,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Standby / Talk Time
100 h
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
35 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-ANC40BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£139.95
Audio Technica ATH-M50xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R70xa
£299.00
Audio Technica ATH-R70xaCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£153.99
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£47.49
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 11 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R30x
£85.00
Audio Technica ATH-R30xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£129.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£145.08
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-ANC40BT
TOP TEK DEALS
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel