ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 750W

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 750W
from £134.168 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• Form Factor: SFX-L
• Power: 750 W
• ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum Power Supply
• Total Power: 750 W, AC Input Voltage: 100 240 V
• ATX 3.0 Compatible, 16-Pin PCIe Cable for up to 600 W Power Delivery to PCIe Gen 5.0 Graphics Cards
Show all product details
Best Prices
£134.16
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£158.92
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Loki SFX L 750W Platinum (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready) B0BHJB4VG7
ROG heatsinks cover critical components Lower temps result in a longer lifespan and reduced noise Axial tech cooling: 120mm fan with PWM control for low noise and thermals kept in check ATX 3.0 Compatible: ROG Loki is compliant with ATX 3.0 guidelines and bundled with a 16 pin PCIe cable that can pipe up to 600W of power to PCIe Gen 5.0 graphics cards Lambda A+ Certification: Certified low noise levels, below 20 dB 80 PLUS Platinum certified: Up to 92% efficient for low heat and noise, and increased reliability Aura Sync compatible: Ready to synchronize lighting effects across your gaming setup
prodImage
£134.16
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Loki SFX L 750W Platinum (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready) ESP496626
ROG heatsinks cover critical components Lower temps result in a longer lifespan and reduced noise Axial tech cooling: 120mm fan with PWM control for low noise and thermals kept in check ATX 3.0 Compatible: ROG Loki is compliant with ATX 3.0 guidelines and bundled with a 16 pin PCIe cable that can pipe up to 600W of power to PCIe Gen 5.0 graphics cards Lambda A+ Certification: Certified low noise levels, below 20 dB 80 PLUS Platinum certified: Up to 92% efficient for low heat and noise, and increased reliability Aura Sync compatible: Ready to synchronize lighting effects across your gaming setup
prodImage
£158.92
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black 90YE00N4-B0NA00
ROG Loki 750W PlatinumThe Quietest SFX-L PSUTaking after the ROG Thor. the ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum brandishes the same enthusiast-grade components and features. all packed into an SFX-L form factor. Boasting quiet operation and high performance. the Loki is primed to power your next SFF build.ROG HeatsinksCool under pressureROG heatsinks facilitate lower temperatures. longer component lifespan. and extended 0dB operation.80 PLUS Platinum CertifiedEffortless outputLow-ESR Japanese capacitors further improve efficiency and reduce heat. readying ROG Loki to reliably fuel your build for years to come.ATX 3.0 CompatibleStep into the futureThe latest power specification updates have landed. ATX 3.0 ushers in tighter voltage and current regulation guidelines for next-gen hardware - and ROG Loki steps ahead of the curve by being fully compliant. A 16-pin PCIe cable ripe for piping up to 600W of power to PCIe Gen 5.0 graphics cards is bundled with the PSU. bringing large-scale capabilities to SFF rigs.ARGB-illuminated Fan & Aura SyncMagical glowThe Loki's 120 mm fan features eight addressable LEDs ready to be customized with Aura Sync to create coordinated lighting patterns across your build.* If the connector cable is not used. the default color effect is rainbow.* To enjoy Aura Sync. you’ll need an Aura Sync-compatible ASUS or ROG motherboard. Similarly. the Smart Mode lighting effect. which reflects GPU temperature. requires use of a compatible ASUS or ROG graphics card.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.24
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX Black Silver 90YE00N4B0NA00
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX Black Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£172.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver 90YE00N4B0NA00
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
PSU ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Fully Modular Power Supply 80+ Platinum 120mm PWM ARG 90YE00N4-B0NA00
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Fully Modular Power Supply 80+ Platinum 120mm PWM ARG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver 90YE00N4-B0NA00
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum Power Supply
Total Power: 750 W, AC Input Voltage: 100 240 V
ATX 3.0 Compatible, 16-Pin PCIe Cable for up to 600 W Power Delivery to PCIe Gen 5.0 Graphics Cards
Performance
Power:750 W
Shape
Form Factor:SFX-L

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£19.98
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£248.99
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB ExtremeCompare 5 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£47.19
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850W
£184.99
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850WCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec NE1000G M ATX3.0 1000W
£134.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-PWR24048 240 W
£107.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850W
£135.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£135.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Ion3 Gold 1000W
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock Steel Legend SL-1000G 1000W
£136.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GF A3 Gold 1050W
£131.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£163.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone FX500-G 500W
£131.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 750W
Amazon EU
prodImage
£134.16
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£158.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£172.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel