LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0

Manufacturer: LC-POWER
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0
from £129.25to £206.723 offersManufacturer: LC-POWER
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• Power Supply
• Form Factor: ATX
• Certification: 80 PLUS Platinum
• Power Consumption: Other
• Voltage: 186 V 290 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PSU LC-Power LC850P V3.0 850W 80+ FD3265504
High-quality material Durable robustness
prodImage
£129.25
Shipping: Free
LC-Power LC850P V3.0 power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
LC-Power LC850P V3.0 power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£139.99
£143.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
LC-Power LC850P V3.0 power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
LC-Power LC850P V3.0. Total power: 850 W. AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V. AC input frequency: 50/60 Hz. Motherboard power connector: 20+4 pin ATX. Motherboard power cable length: 65 cm. SATA power cable length: 500.650.800.950 mm. Purpose: PC. Power supply unit (PSU) form factor: ATX. 80 PLUS certification: 80 PLUS Platinum. Product colour: Black. Fan diameter: 13.5 cm. Number of fans: 1 fan(s). Width: 180 mm. Depth: 150 mm. Height: 86 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£206.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power Supply
Form Factor: ATX
Certification: 80 PLUS Platinum
Power Consumption: Other
Voltage: 186 V 290 V
Performance
Power:850 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£18.47
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_X
£79.99
LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_XCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux
£37.37
LC-Power LC-35U3-BecruxCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
£139.99
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£36.01
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVMECompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.1 1200W
£218.05
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.1 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Gaming 802B Black_Wanderer_X
£101.99
LC-POWER Gaming 802B Black_Wanderer_XCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750W
£126.99
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£163.83
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 1000W
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GF A3 850W
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG A1000GS PCIE5 1000W
£146.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Straight Power 12 750W
£127.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GF A3 Gold 1050W
£131.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MWE Gold V2 ATX 3.1 1050W
£124.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 1000W
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Steel Legend SL-1000G 1000W
£136.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chieftec GPX-850FC 850W
£124.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0
MemoryC
prodImage
£129.25
Shipping: Free
lisha101
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £3.39
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
prodImage
£206.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel