ASUS Google Meet GQE20A-G5004UN

Price History

1M
ASUS Google Meet GQE20A-G5004UN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS MEET COMPUTE SYSTEM - LARGE ROOM KIT GQE20A-G5004UN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,371.44
Shipping: Free
ASUS GOOGLE MEET COMPUTE SYSTEM - LARGE ROOM KIT GQE20A-G5004UN
GOOGLE MEET COMPUTE SYSTEM - LARGE ROOM KIT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£2,991.25
Shipping: Free
ASUS GQE20A-G5004UN Google Room Kit Large video conferencing system 10 person(s) Ethernet LAN Group video conferencing system 464546
Smooth Face-to-Face-Like Meetings The ASUS Room Kit for Google Meet hardware kit delivers vivid and smooth videoconferencing in stunning HD. Its easy to set up and supports meeting rooms of all sizes from small huddle rooms to large conference rooms ensuring seamless conferencing experiences for all participants. At the core of this package is the slim and powerful ASUS Room Kit compute system for Google Meet. Powered by a 13th Gen Intel Core processor it delivers exceptional 4K video and high-quality audio. The expandable speakerphones included in the kit enable crystal-clear conversations by eliminating echoes and noise. Additionally the 4K UHD camera with AI-powered auto-framing allows for masterful presentations while the touchscreen control panel and remote control enable effortless meeting moderation.
prodImage
£3,670.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS Google Meet GQE20A Large Room Kit for Video Conferencing (PTZ Camera, Hands-Free Device, Touchscreen Console) | 90MS02U2-M00040 | 4711387800508
Manufacturer number: 90MS02U2-M00040 EAN: 4711387800508
prodImage
£4,378.77
Shipping: Free
ASUS Google Meet GQE20A Large Room Kit for Video Conferencing (PTZ Camera, Hands-Free Device, Touchscreen Console) | 90MS02U2-M00040 | 4711387800508 90MS02U2-M00040>>ASUS
Manufacturer number: 90MS02U2-M00040 EAN: 4711387800508
prodImage
£4,379.29
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
ASUS Google Meet GQE20A-G5004UN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Wireless
£63.22
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 WirelessCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£39.95
ASUS TUF Gaming H1Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Delta II
£169.95
ASUS ROG Delta IICompare 21 Prices
ASUS ROG Pelta
£99.90
ASUS ROG PeltaCompare 16 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H3
£46.80
ASUS TUF Gaming H3Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Carnyx
£145.75
ASUS ROG CarnyxCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£59.90
ASUS ROG Cetra II CoreCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£263.31
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1Compare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Throne Core
£45.54
ASUS ROG Throne CoreCompare 5 Prices
ASUS AirVision M1
£582.25
ASUS AirVision M1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,251.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001312)
£2,224.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A50-010 (1206706)
£2,118.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Studio E70 (2200-87090-001)
£2,239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,654.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Studio G62 (99T21AA)
£2,049.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Studio X52 (8D8K2AA)
£2,909.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)
£2,012.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£2,371.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,991.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,670.98
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£4,378.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel