Arctic Thermal Pad 145 x 145 mm

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Thermal Pad 145 x 145 mm
from £18.47to £23.972 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Thermal pad
• Material: Silicone
• Width: 145 mm
• Depth: 145 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arctic Thermal Pad 145 x 145 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic Cooling Thermal Pad APT2560 6 W/mK 145 x 145 x 1mm Intel & AMD CPUs ACTPD00005A
Arctic Cooling Thermal Pad APT2560 6 W/mK 145 x 145 x 1mm Intel & AMD CPUs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC TP-2 APT2560 Thermal Pad 145 x 145 x 1.5mm 1.5 mm CPU GPU 6W/mK RM48-HR ACTPD00006A
ARCTIC TP-2 APT2560 Thermal Pad 145 x 145 x 1.5mm 1.5 mm CPU GPU 6W/mK RM48-HR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Silicone
Width: 145 mm
Depth: 145 mm

Price History

1M
Arctic Thermal Pad 145 x 145 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 17 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.89
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama PC stand X
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g
£15.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly Conductonaut Extreme 1 g
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
£15.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
£15.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com HSB100SATBK
£20.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Thermal Pad 145 x 145 mm
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel