Arctic P14 Max 5 Pack

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P14 Max 5 Pack
from £50.48to £54.972 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Fan diameter: 140 mm
• Speed range: 400 to 2800 RPM
• Maximum airflow: 161.4 m³/h
• Bearing type: Fluid dynamic bearing
• Number of fans: 5 per set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Max 5 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P14 Max (5 Pack) - PC Fan, High-Performance 140 mm Case Fan, PWM controlled 400-2800 rpm, Optimised for static pressure, 0dB mode - Black W2695A00L0123567
DESIGNED FOR PERFORMANCE: Due to the high static pressure, the fan guarantees efficient cooling even with increased air resistance. Suitable for use on heat sinks & radiators PROVEN FAN DESIGN: The closed ring fan wheel enables low-vibration rotation at high speeds and strong resistances while maintaining high static pressure WIDE RPM RANGE: Thanks to the 4-pin connector, the speed can be controlled via PWM. Below 3 % PWM the fan stands still, above 3 % it is infinitely variable between 400-2800 rpm FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING: Long service life, silent operation at low speeds and powerful performance at maximum speed OUTSTANDING PERFORMANCE: Most powerful 140 mm fan, 25 years of experience, direct customer support, many years of spare parts supply, CO2 neutral company
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
5 x ARCTIC P14 Max Value Pack 14cm PWM Black PC Case Fans 400-2800RPM 95CFM ACFAN00287A
5 x ARCTIC P14 Max Value Pack 14cm PWM Black PC Case Fans 400-2800RPM 95CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan diameter: 140 mm
Speed range: 400 to 2800 RPM
Maximum airflow: 161.4 m³/h
Bearing type: Fluid dynamic bearing
Number of fans: 5 per set

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Max 5 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCue QL140 RGB
£50.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
£53.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech Argus RS-07
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
£54.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 Max 5 Pack
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel