APC Smart-UPS 2200VA

Manufacturer: APC
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA
from £1,596.911 offerManufacturer: APC
Battery, 9.7 min, DB-9-RS-232, SMARTSLOT, 50.91 kg, 195.6 x 431.8 x 546.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Smart-UPS 2200 - UPS - 1.98 kW - 2200 VA - with APC SmartConnect DLT2200IC
In addition to legendary reliability and manageability, Smart-UPS have extremely high efficiency at low, medium and high load levels making them ideal for today's multi-core or virtualized servers that have varying load consumption. Rack mounted Smart-UPS are ideal for powering Blade or density optimized servers in a distributed power protection environment as the primary or redundant protection. Smart-UPS models have long been considered the benchmark for all network and server UPS's. Smart-UPS feature a 16-segment LED display, extended range automatic voltage regulation (AVR), and pure sine wave output on battery. | Dell Smart-UPS 2200 - UPS - 1.98 kW - 2200 VA - with APC SmartConnect
prodImage
£1,596.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Battery, 9.7 min, DB-9-RS-232, SMARTSLOT, 50.91 kg, 195.6 x 431.8 x 546.1 mm

Price History

1M
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 7 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,398.98
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£415.20
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 9 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SRT1000VA
£1,580.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA (SMT2200RMI2UC)
£1,614.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX3000RMHV2U
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT2UG2)
£1,629.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX2200HV
£1,634.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP
£1,464.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1500VA RM 230V (SRT1500RMXLI)
£1,544.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)
£1,699.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200XLI
£1,849.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT5KRMXLI
£1,799.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA
prodImage
£1,596.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel