AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 5975WX Tray

Price History
• Socket: sWRX8
• AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX Processor
• 32 cores and 64 threads
• Base clock of 3.6 GHz and boost clock of 4.5 GHz
• 128 MB processor cache
• Octa-channel memory channels for DDR4 SDRAM
• No integrated or discrete graphics adapter
• Supports PCI Express 4.0 slots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 5975WX Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 100-000000445
AMD "Zen 3" Core ArchitectureThe fastest cores in the world for PC gamers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,511.49
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 335465
AMD "Zen 3" Core Architecture N/AThe fastest cores in the world for PC gamers.
prodImage
£2,954.43
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 5975WX - 3.6 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sWRX8 - OEM 100-000000445>>AMD
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 5975WX - 3.6 GHz - 32 cores - 64 threads - 128 MB cache memory - Socket sWRX8 - OEM Cooler/fan not included. ! TRAY version (without retail packaging)
prodImage
£3,160.16
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 5975WX - 3.6 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sWRX8 - OEM WC_100-000000445
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 5975WX - 3.6 GHz - 32 cores - 64 threads - 128 MB cache memory - Socket sWRX8 - OEM Cooler/fan not included. ! TRAY version (without retail packaging)
prodImage
£3,188.06
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 100000000445
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£3,311.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX Processor
32 cores and 64 threads
Base clock of 3.6 GHz and boost clock of 4.5 GHz
128 MB processor cache
Octa-channel memory channels for DDR4 SDRAM
No integrated or discrete graphics adapter
Supports PCI Express 4.0 slots
OEM version, without box or cooler included
Specifications
Socket:sWRX8

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 5975WX Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£284.14
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£266.53
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D BoxedCompare 15 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
£107.25
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X TrayCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 10 Prices
prodImage
£2,511.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,954.43
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£3,160.16
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£3,188.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel