AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Tray

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• AMD Ryzen 5 8500F 5 GHz Hexa-Core
• AM5 Socket, 22 MB Cache, 65W
• DDR5 Tray, Zen4 Architecture
• AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Tray, 12 units
• Model: 100-000001591
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
• No specific measurements provided
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F processor 4.2 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 100-000001591
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F is the starting point for PC gaming processors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
AMD AM5 Ryzen 5 8400F Tray 4,7GHz MAX 6xCore 12xThread 22MB 65W FD3403371
brand: AMD number of processors: 12 cpu model: AMD wattage: 65 watts
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F processor 4.2 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 402731
prodImage
£135.79
Shipping: Free
AMD RYZEN 5 8400F 22MB 8core VGA NO AM5 65w Unboxed+Fan 100-000001591>>AMD
brand: AMD
prodImage
£139.64
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Processor 4.2 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 100-000001591
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Processor 4.2 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£145.65
Shipping: Free
AMD AM5 Ryzen 5 8400F Tray 4,7GHz MAX 6xCore 12xThread 22MB 65W
AMDAM5Ryzen58400FTray4,7GHzMAX6xCore12xThread22MB65W
prodImage
£147.84
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F processor 4.2 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 100-000001591
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F processor 4.2 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD Ryzen 5 8500F 5 GHz Hexa-Core
AM5 Socket, 22 MB Cache, 65W
DDR5 Tray, Zen4 Architecture
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Tray, 12 units
Model: 100-000001591
Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
No specific measurements provided
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.79
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£139.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel