AMD Epyc 9684X Tray

Price History
• Socket: SP5
• Processor with a clock speed of 2.55 GHz
• 96 cores and 192 threads
• 1152 MB cache memory
• Compatible with Socket SP5
• OEM version
• High multithreading performance
• Suitable for demanding server applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 9684X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 9684X processor 2.55 GHz 1152 MB L3 100000001254
AMD EPYC 9684X processor 2.55 GHz 1152 MB L3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£9,320.00
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 9684X processor 2.55 GHz 1152 MB L3 Tray - SP5 100000001254
AMD EPYC 9684X processor 2.55 GHz 1152 MB L3 Tray - SP5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£9,433.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9418.99 / Unit
AMD EPYC 9684X Processor 2.55 GHz 1152 MB L3, W128594150 (1152 MB L3) 100-000001254>>AMD
W128594150
prodImage
£9,776.12
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 9684X Processor 2.55 GHz 1152 MB L3, W128594150 (1152 MB L3) 100-000001254
W128594150
prodImage
£10,051.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Processor with a clock speed of 2.55 GHz
96 cores and 192 threads
1152 MB cache memory
Compatible with Socket SP5
OEM version
High multithreading performance
Suitable for demanding server applications
Specifications
Socket:SP5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 9684X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel