AMD Epyc 9654 Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Epyc
• Number of Cores : 96
• Socket: SP5
• Processor Model Number: 9654
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.4 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 9654 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 9654 processor 2.4 GHz 384 MB L3 Tray 100-000000789
Powering Modern Data CentersRealize exceptional time-to-results and energy efficiency for your business-critical applications with AMD.AMD Infinity GuardHelp minimize potential attack surfaces as software is booted. executed. and processes your critical dataAMD Infinity ArchitectureExperience unified intelligence.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,575.70
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 9654 processor 2.4 GHz 384 MB L3 Tray 456266
Powering Modern Data Centers Realize exceptional time-to-results and energy efficiency for your business-critical applications with AMD. AMD Infinity Guard Help minimize potential attack surfaces as software is booted executed and processes your critical data AMD Infinity Architecture Experience unified intelligence.
prodImage
£3,178.31
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 9654 processor 2.4 GHz 384 MB L3 100000000789
AMD EPYC 9654 processor 2.4 GHz 384 MB L3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£3,588.00
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 9654 processor 2.4 GHz 384 MB L3 Tray 100000000789
AMD EPYC 9654 processor 2.4 GHz 384 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£3,618.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Epyc
Processor Model Number:9654
Number of Cores :96
CPU Clock Speed:2.4 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:3.7 GHz
Socket:SP5
L2 Cache:96MB
L3 Cache:384MB
Max. Consumption:400 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 9654 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices
prodImage
£2,575.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,178.31
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£3,588.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£3,618.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel