AMD Epyc 8434P Tray

Price History
• Socket: SP6
• AMD EPYC 8434P processor with 2.5 GHz clock speed
• 48 cores and 96 threads for high performance
• 128 MB cache memory for fast data access
• Compatible with Socket SP6
• AMD Infinity Architecture and AMD Infinity Guard features
• Ideal for computers, tablets, and networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 8434P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 8434P processor 2.5 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 463568
Powering the Intelligent Edge Optimized for cloud services intelligent edge and telco deployments AMD Infinity Guard Help minimize potential attack surfaces as software is booted executed and processes your critical data AMD Infinity Architecture Experience unified intelligence.
prodImage
£2,664.27
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 8434P - 2.5 GHz - 48 Kerne - 96 Threads - 128 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket SP6 - OEM SY_100-000000877
100-000000877
prodImage
£2,782.86
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 8434P - 2.5 GHz - 48 Kerne - 96 Threads - 128 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket SP6 - OEM 100-000000877>>AMD
100-000000877
prodImage
£2,847.50
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 8434P processor 2.5 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 100000000877
AMD EPYC 8434P processor 2.5 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£2,988.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD EPYC 8434P processor with 2.5 GHz clock speed
48 cores and 96 threads for high performance
128 MB cache memory for fast data access
Compatible with Socket SP6
AMD Infinity Architecture and AMD Infinity Guard features
Ideal for computers, tablets, and networks
Specifications
Socket:SP6

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 8434P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£2,664.27
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£2,782.86
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,847.50
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£2,988.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel