AMD Athlon 3000G (Dali) Boxed

Manufacturer: AMD
from £37.49to £44.854 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Socket: AM4
• Processor with a clock speed of 3.5 GHz
• Number of processor cores: 2
• 4 threads available
• Manufacturing technology: 14 nm
• Power consumption of 35 W
• Integrated graphics adapter: AMD Radeon Vega 3
• Socket type: AM4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Athlon 3000G (Dali) Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amd Athlon 3000g 3.5GHz 2-Color, 4-Threads, 5mb Cache, Am4 Processor - Yd3000c6fhsbx B0CKTV98PJ
AMD ATHLON 3000G 3.5GHZ 4MB DUAL CORE PROCESSOR
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Amd Athlon 3000g 3.5GHz 2-Color, 4-Threads, 5mb Cache, Am4 Processor - Yd3000c6fhsbx 10455827
AMD ATHLON 3000G 3.5GHZ 4MB DUAL CORE PROCESSOR
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
AMD Athlon 3000G processor 3.5 GHz 4 MB L3 YD3000C6FHSBX
AMD Athlon 3000G processor 3.5 GHz 4 MB L3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Amd Athlon 3000G 3.5GHz 2-Core, 4-Threads, 5MB Cache, AM4 Processor YD3000C6FHSBX
Amd Athlon 3000G 3.5GHz 2-Core, 4-Threads, 5MB Cache, AM4 Processor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Processor with a clock speed of 3.5 GHz
Number of processor cores: 2
4 threads available
Manufacturing technology: 14 nm
Power consumption of 35 W
Integrated graphics adapter: AMD Radeon Vega 3
Socket type: AM4
Specifications
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Athlon 3000G (Dali) Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£169.00
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£80.47
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£469.99
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D BoxedCompare 12 Prices
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel