Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50
from £120.181 offerManufacturer: Allied Telesis
• 8 RJ-45 Ethernet ports
• Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) ports
• 8 Gigabit Ethernet (copper) ports
• Width: 21 cm
• Internal power supply
• EU power adapter
• Unmanaged switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
The Allied Telesis GS910 Series offers unmanaged Gigabit switching solutions for the desktop. and small networks. The series has internal and external power supply versions. and also features network loop guard technology. which automatically detects any unexpected network loops. and prevents network devices from broadcast packet storms. With minimal to no set-up. GS910 Series switches provide simple and seamless connectivity to existing network infrastructure. Each unmanaged switch is backed with a lifetime limited warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8 RJ-45 Ethernet ports
Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) ports
8 Gigabit Ethernet (copper) ports
Width: 21 cm
Internal power supply
EU power adapter
Unmanaged switch

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50
£85.74
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50Compare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
£463.90
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL
£110.05
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XLCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5E
£44.95
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5ECompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50
£947.10
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL
£105.31
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
£399.95
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£184.00
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£178.40
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel XMG-108HP (XMG-108HP-EU0101F)
£119.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS310TP
£120.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DGS-1100-24V2/E
£144.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-08P/E
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TI-E80
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear ProSafe GS116LP
£150.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch (CRS305-1G-4S+IN)
£121.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear GS308EPP
£121.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear GS110TPv3
£105.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com TB33A1C
£118.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel