Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL
from £110.052 offersManufacturer: Allied TelesisPrice History
• Converter
• 100 Mbps
• Full duplex
• 2 km range
• ST, multi-mode
• Dimensions: W105 mm x H25 mm x D95 mm
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£110.05
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£208.39
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (ST) Multi-Mode Media Converter 100Mbit/s network media converter AT-MC101XL
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters providesa complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to...
prodImage
£110.05
Shipping: Free
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL network media converter 100 Mbit/s AT-MC101XL-60
Ethernet media converter enable service providers to use fiber cabling to extend the size of UTP networks. Supporting ST fiber connector. this converter can be used to extend networks with up to 2km of fiber.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£208.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
100 Mbps
Full duplex
2 km range
ST, multi-mode
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 mm x H25 mm x D95 mm
Weight:300 g

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
£346.87
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
£463.90
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50
£120.18
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5E
£44.95
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5ECompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50
£947.10
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL
£105.31
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
£399.95
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£184.00
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£178.40
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Planet VC-231G
£122.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-82120-1
£83.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82160
£97.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-82150
£94.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet IGT-805AT
£88.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-82121-1
£92.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet IGTP-805AT
£92.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82123
£86.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MCMGBSCMM055
£86.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82140
£86.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL
prodImage
£110.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel