StarTech.com MCMGBSCMM055

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com MCMGBSCMM055
from £86.29to £92.773 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Media converter
• Extends a gigabit Ethernet network up to a distance of 550 m over multi-mode fiber in a 1000BASE-SX network
• Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 female, 1 x Ethernet 100Base-SX - SC multi-mode female x 2
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H26 mm x D97 mm
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com MCMGBSCMM055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-SX Multimode 550m SC Fiber to MCMGBSCMM055
StarTech Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-SX Multimode 550m SC Fiber to, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£86.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-SX - Multimode 550 m MCMGBSCMM055
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 mover multimode SC fiber This fiber media converter extends a Gigabit Ethernet...
prodImage
£88.72
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 5 ‎MCMGBSCMM055
StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£92.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Extends a gigabit Ethernet network up to a distance of 550 m over multi-mode fiber in a 1000BASE-SX network
Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 female, 1 x Ethernet 100Base-SX - SC multi-mode female x 2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H26 mm x D97 mm
Weight:200 g

Price History

1M
StarTech.com MCMGBSCMM055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-82140
£86.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82123
£86.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82160
£97.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet IGT-805AT
£88.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-82124
£64.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-82120-1
£83.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82121-1
£92.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet IGTP-805AT
£92.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82133
£66.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82150
£94.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MCMGBSCMM055
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£86.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.72
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£92.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel