Digitus DN-82010-1

Price History
• Media converter for copper and fiber optic signals
• No need to replace network cabling
• Range up to 2 km
• Easy installation and intuitive operation
• Link Fault Pass Through feature for fast troubleshooting
• Reliable partner for network technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-82010-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter. RJ45 / ST DN-82010-1
The perfect converter solution for various fiber media- Transmits data in high quality and additionally provides excellent reliability- Long range up to 2km by the multimode fiber dual- Automatic cable detectionThe Media Converters from DIGITUS are the ideal solution for the migration of Copper and Fiber Network Signals. From now on. you are able to access the Fiber Technology and transfer network signals over several kilometers without renewing your whole Network Infrastructure. The huge variety of Products fulfil your individual needs. The intiutive operation guarantees a quick and easy Installation. The Link Fault Pass Through function offers a no-fear-networking. Your Network Administrator will be able to find and solve Network problems easily. Years of Experience and a wide range of products lets DIGITUS become a reliable Partner for your Network.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
‎DIGITUS Digitus DN-82010-1 network media converter - network media converters (100Base-T ‎DN-82010-1
Digitus DN-82010-1 network media converter - network media converters (100Base-T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Media converter for copper and fiber optic signals
No need to replace network cabling
Range up to 2 km
Easy installation and intuitive operation
Link Fault Pass Through feature for fast troubleshooting
Reliable partner for network technology

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-82010-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus AK-340303-010-S
£22.52
Digitus AK-340303-010-SCompare 3 Prices
Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)
£84.70
Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-13020
£70.46
Digitus DN-13020Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-91624S
£33.84
Digitus DN-91624SCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-95205
£34.64
Digitus DN-95205Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-80115
£142.23
Digitus DN-80115Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-80221-3
£216.01
Digitus DN-80221-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-51000-1
£402.39
Digitus DS-51000-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-650108
£90.59
Digitus DN-650108Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik RBFTC11
£37.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-82020-1
£37.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet GT-805A
£47.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
LevelOne FVT-2001
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82021-1
£36.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FVT-1101
£34.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-FC111A-20
£31.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet FT-801
£47.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82010-1
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel