MikroTik RBFTC11

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik RBFTC11
from £37.60to £51.374 offersManufacturer: MikroTik
• Media converter
• Fiber optic to copper
• With PoE injector
• Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45, 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-X - SFP
• Dimensions: W185 mm x H30 mm x D85 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RBFTC11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIKROTIK MIKROTIK Fiber to Copper converter RBFTC11
MIKROTIK MIKROTIK Fiber to Copper converter RBFTC11, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik - RBFTC11 - RBFTC11 1138181
Fiber to copper converter in outdoor enclosure, poe injector, power supply
prodImage
£45.41
£59.40
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
MikroTik RBFTC11 Gigabit Media Converter w. SFP
MikroTik RBFTC11 Gigabit Media Converter w. SFP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik FTC network media converter White RBFTC11
The FTC is a simple Fiber to Copper converter. Unlike many other media converters available on market. it has outdoor waterproof case with lock screw. it's mounting bracket can be attached and locked with a screw from inside the case. Unit has 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support. Comes with PoE injector and power supply. Works only with Gigabit SFP connections.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fiber optic to copper
With PoE injector
Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45, 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-X - SFP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W185 mm x H30 mm x D85 mm

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RBFTC11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£155.98
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-INCompare 1 Prices
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£183.62
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.32
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik RB260GS
£55.95
MikroTik RB260GSCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
£57.65
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-82021-1
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-82020-1
£39.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FVT-2001
£31.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FVT-1101
£31.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC
£44.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FVT-1102
£29.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link MC111CS
£29.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik RBFTC11
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: £13.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel