Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL
from £105.311 offerManufacturer: Allied Telesis
• Media Converter
• Enables different cable and network architectures to be connected
• Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps
• Full duplex capable
• Dimensions: W10.5 Centimetre x H9.5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter 100Mbit/s network media converter AT-MC102XL
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters providesa complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to...
prodImage
£105.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Enables different cable and network architectures to be connected
Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps
Full duplex capable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.5 Centimetre x H9.5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Weight:300 g

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
£346.87
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
£463.90
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL
£110.05
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XLCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50
£120.18
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5E
£44.95
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5ECompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50
£947.10
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
£399.95
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£184.00
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£178.40
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-82120-1
£83.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-82160
£97.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-82150
£94.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet IGT-805AT
£88.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-82121-1
£92.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet IGTP-805AT
£92.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£79.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Planet VC-231G
£122.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-82123
£86.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MCMGBSCMM055
£86.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL
prodImage
£105.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel