Albert Wall lamp 696281

Manufacturer: Albert
from £179.691 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Albert wall lamp made of stainless steel with opal glass
• Separate mounting plate made of die-cast aluminum
• Designed for 1 x incandescent bulb
• Dimensions: 20.5 x 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 696281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
opal, grey Albert Leuchten Semicircolare outdoor wall light 20.5 cm 4000233
The Semicircolare outdoor wall luminaire - design element and perfect light distributionMany outdoor wall luminaires suffer the fate of having too limited light. Due to their obstructive design, such outdoor wall luminaires are not able to clearly illuminate letterboxes, bell plates or house numbers integrated into the wall, for example, so that those who depend on this information, which is often very small, quickly suffer a mishap or a wrong assignment.The Semicircolare outdoor wall luminaire changes all that! The semicircular design makes it easy to efficiently and clearly illuminate the immediate adjacent room, as no frame stands in the way of the light. The Semicircolare outdoor wall luminaire is mounted on a high-quality stainless steel frame; the shade of the Semicircolare outdoor wall luminaire consists of opal-coloured glass, which ensures the best luminosity. The Semicircolare outdoor wall luminaire - impeccable illumination of even the smallest details of any house wall.The manufacturer of these outdoor luminaires can look back on a long tradition - high-quality metal goods have been produced since 1864, and in the 1950s the company entered the luminaire business. Consistently high quality is the hallmark of the manufacturer - this is just as true today as it was in the early days - and to ensure this, the luminaires are manufactured exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials are used that can withstand even harsh environmental influences and thus promise long-lasting pleasure.
prodImage
£179.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Albert wall lamp made of stainless steel with opal glass
Separate mounting plate made of die-cast aluminum
Designed for 1 x incandescent bulb
Dimensions: 20.5 x 20.5 cm

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 696281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel