Albert Wall lamp (692404)

Manufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall spotlight No. 2404
• Material: Stainless steel
• Light output: Narrow/wide
• LED: 2 x 6.7 W, 600 lm, 3000 K
• Mounting plate included
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£431.18
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
stainless steel Albert Leuchten LED wall spotlight Lenis narrow wide light emission 4000380
Rounded Lenis LED wall spotlight made of timelessly elegant stainless steel The Lenis LED wall spotlight with its rounded front is very versatile and can be combined with modern façade designs. A timelessly elegant light source for the outdoor area that can be enjoyed for a long time due to its sound workmanship. Two energy-efficient LED light sources are built in and emit their atmospheric, warm white light upwards and downwards. Please note: an AC/DC converter is built in and allows a connection to a DC power grid as an alternative to the usual power grid. - Mounting plate included
prodImage
£431.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall spotlight No. 2404
Material: Stainless steel
Light output: Narrow/wide
LED: 2 x 6.7 W, 600 lm, 3000 K
Mounting plate included
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (692404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Basilano (39094)
£419.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£433.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel