Albert Wall lamp (680646)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £247.311 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light
• Material: corrosion-resistant die-cast aluminum
• With integrated motion sensor
• For 1 x lamp, E27
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (680646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Outdoor wall light Jolanda, white, motion detector 4001618
Modern and functional outdoor lighting: the Jolanda wall light The Jolanda wall light is the perfect lighting for all outdoor areas. A special feature of this light made of aluminium and opal glass is its extremely linear and angular design, which is not often found in the world of lamps. As a special function, the outdoor light has a motion detector that ensures that the lamp always comes on when someone approaches it. This means that it is not always necessary to press a switch to bring light into the darkness of the garden or path. The brightness of the light and its range can be adjusted manually and thus adapted to all needs. The manufacturer of the light recommends installing it at a height of around 2.5 metres. This is the best way to recognise movement and illuminate the surroundings as effectively as possible.
prodImage
£247.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light
Material: corrosion-resistant die-cast aluminum
With integrated motion sensor
For 1 x lamp, E27
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (680646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel