Albert Path light (692278)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £480.521 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Cyl by Albert
• Material: Aluminum
• Price: €531.99
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (692278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
silver, white Albert Leuchten LED path light 2278, motion sensor, silver 4009047
Cylindrical LED path light with motion detector The slim column-shaped bollard light brings light to garden paths exactly when it is needed. This is made possible by the integrated motion detector, which detects movement at a maximum distance of eight metres. The sensor can be adjusted in terms of lighting time, brightness intensity and sensitivity to suit the circumstances. The warm white LEDs are located in the upper part of the light and are protected by a glass diffuser. A mounting plate is included in the scope of delivery. Due to possible voltage peaks, several lights should not be connected in parallel. Technical data of the sensor: - Detection angle: 90° - Range: 6 to 8 m - Time setting: 10 s to 4 min - Brightness setting: 5 to 150 lx - Light output adjustable via external leading edge phase control dimmer (not included)
prodImage
£480.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cyl by Albert
Material: Aluminum
Price: €531.99
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (692278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel