Albert Bollard light 622279

• Bollard light
• With 1 x LED 10
• Dimensions: W: 21.5 cm, H: 90 cm, D: 8.5 cm
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Bollard light 622279
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Triana triangular LED path light 4000411
Triangular LED path light Triana in anthracite The anthracite-coloured Triana path luminaire wraps the garden in a pleasant glow. The trapezoidal lamp emits a warm white light, with which paths can be evenly illuminated. From the floor, the two side parts that converge at the rear rise up. Between the cast aluminium covers there is a narrow gap through which light also exits to the rear. On the upper cover, which is also made of cast aluminium, is the thin, opal-coloured acrylic luminaire body. A mounting plate is included in the scope of delivery so that the way lamp can be easily assembled.
prodImage
£423.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bollard light
With 1 x LED 10
Dimensions: W: 21.5 cm, H: 90 cm, D: 8.5 cm
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Bollard light 622279
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert wall light with motion sensor
£245.54
Albert wall light with motion sensorCompare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel