Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS

Price History
• MIPS: Yes
• Moventor 2.0 MIPS All-Mountain Helmet
• MIPS technology for enhanced protection against angled impacts
• Adjustable ZOOM ACE MTB system for a personalized fit
• Suitable for ponytail wearers, includes GoggFit for securing sports goggles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 MIPS - bicycle helmet with impact protection for off-road use on mountain bikes - all-mountain helmet for men and women 65516
Features MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet allows the brain to be better protected in the event of an oblique impact Zoom...
prodImage
£160.18
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 MIPS - bicycle helmet with impact protection for off-road use on mountain bikes - all-mountain helmet for men and women 88466
Features MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet allows the brain to be better protected during oblique impact Multi-shell...
prodImage
£165.80
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 MIPS - bicycle helmet with impact protection for off-road use on mountain bikes - all-mountain helmet for men and women 65510
prodImage
£171.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 MIPS - bicycle helmet with impact protection for off-road use on mountain bikes - all-mountain helmet for men and women 65513
prodImage
£191.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 MIPS - bicycle helmet with impact protection for off-road use on mountain bikes - all-mountain helmet for men and women 65509
prodImage
£202.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Moventor 2.0 MIPS All-Mountain Helmet
MIPS technology for enhanced protection against angled impacts
Adjustable ZOOM ACE MTB system for a personalized fit
Suitable for ponytail wearers, includes GoggFit for securing sports goggles
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 130 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£65.58
Abus PowerDomeCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Plose MIPS
£68.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Rupi
£60.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Tectal
£69.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex Air Wing 2 cc
£69.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Gravel X
£63.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex react jr. fullface
£70.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Mythos Reflective
£66.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Quarter FS MIPS
£67.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.04
Shipping: Free
bpm_active
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
bpm_active
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel